Items Include: Palm Trees, Plants, Spiral Staircase, Appliances, Windows, Doors, Solar Panels, Solar hot water heater, complete furnishings, Sports memorabilia with Certificates including Ali, Bryant, Mantle, DiMaggio, Mays, Snider, Rodriguez, Marino and many more, Estate jewelry with appraisals including Platinum, Gold, Diamonds, Rubies, Sapphires and Emeralds, Framed original art, watercolors and lithographs with Certificates by Lam, Orlando, Max, Tarkay, Chagall, Perez, Dali, Perez, Picasso, Hallam, Miro, Britto, Banksy, Behrens and many more, Modern kitchen cabinets,Sub zero refrigerator/freezer, mirrors, dining room set, books and book cases, fixtures and many additional items