Hi Quality Living Room, Bed Room, Dining Room & Patio Furniture- Mirrors, Tables, T.V, Lamps, Tools, Shelving,Crystal, Treadlok Safe-Sports Memorabilia with COA’s including Tua, Jim Brown, Brady, Jordan, Mantle, Mays, DiMaggio, Bryant, The 500 Homerun Hitters, Marino, and many more-Original oils, lithos and watercolors by Banksy, Warhol, Dali, Hallam, Miro,Krasnyansky, Pino, Perez, Chagall, Max, Britto, Jozza, Picasso and many more-Platinum and Gold Necklaces, Bracelets and Rings with Diamonds, Rubies, Sapphires and Emeralds (all with Appraisals), Additional items.