2 DAY KENDALL ESTATE AUCTION
ESTATE CONTENTS AUCTION
8630 S.W. 44 Street
Miami, Florida 33155
10 am, Saturday, October 12
11 am, Sunday, October 13
ESTATE CONTENTS AUCTION
10 am, Saturday, October 12
11 am, Sunday, October 13
Contents of entire home:
Fine American and French Style furniture including Thomasville Tea cart, Parlor set, bedroom sets, 10 Pc. Dining room set, clocks, lamps, crystal, china, mirrors, lamps, gilded vitrines, Orientalia, tables and more Collection with Originals, Watercolors & Lithographs by Serrano, Eddie Cortado, Benavenie, Cata, Orlando, Perez, Lam, Palaez, Picasso, Miro, Dali, Miro and more-Sports Memorabilia with COA’s incl; Bryant, Mantle, Brady, Marino, Jordan, Ali, Mays, DiMaggio, Maris and more-Corning ware-Bronze sconces,Plus Gold and Platinum Jewelry with Diamonds, Emeralds, Sapphires & Rubies(all with appraisals)