Including
Hi-end Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom & Patio Furniture-Crystal-China-Bronze Heron Fountain-Potted Plants-Treadmill-Rugs-Tables-Mirrors-TV’s-Office Desk, Chair & Bookcases-Books-Golf Club sets-Clocks-Platinum & Gold Necklaces, Rings & Bracelets with Diamonds, Rubies, Sapphires and Emeralds ( all with Appraisals)-Original lithographs, watercolors and oils by Dali, Hallam, Chagall, Behrens, Britto, Miro, Max, Lam, Orlando, Perez, Pino, Picasso, Banksy, Warhol and more-Sports memorabilia with COA’s including Tua, Mantle, Maris, DiMaggio, Mays,Bryant, Jordan, Jim Brown, Marino and many additional items.