“Like New” Kitchen and Bathroom, Cabinets, Appliances and Fixtures-Pot Belly Stove/Pizza Oven-Car, Truck and Hess Models in Original Boxes-Weed Eater Riding Mower – Generator – Power Tools and Antique Tools Skilsaw – Scales – China – Crystal – Christmas and New Gift Items – Designer Clothing – FireFyter Safe -Living Room, Dining Room and Bedroom Furniture-Mirrors-Chairs-Gold and Platinum Neckaces, Bracelets and Rings with Emeralds, Sapphires, Diamonds and Rubies (all with appraisals)-Rheem heater and A.C.units-Palm Trees,Plants and Orchids-Brass and Bronze Pieces-Antique Furniture-Original oils, watercolors and lithos by Max, Chagall, Orlando, Picasso, Britto, Lam, Behrens, Perez, Banksy, Warhol, Miro, Hallam, Dali, Tarkay, and many more-Sports Memorabilia with COA’s including Mantle, Bryant, Marino, Ali, Jim Brown, Frazier, DiMaggio, The 500 Home run club, Jordan, Mays, Brady, Manning, Wade, and more-Many additional items.
“Bring trucks and tools”